Nieuws

Druk wedstrijdprogramma!

Wedstrijdprogramma

 WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA            FC Coevorden
Zaterdag 21 Mei   
Sportpark de Pampert (GERMANICUS)KLEEDKAMER 7 VRIJ VOOR MEISJES
AanvTHUISKLKUITKLKSCHEIDSRECHTERVELD
10:15FC Coevorden MO11-15BDE MO11-12Eigen Scheidsrechter1
10:15 FC Coevorden JO11-16 SWB JO11-13Eigen Scheidsrechter3
 Woensdag 18 Mei 
Sportpark Klinkenvlier CSVC
18:45 FC Coevorden JO17-3JM VV Sleen JO17-1 Hoveling, A. (Andre) 
 Donderdag 19 Mei 
Sportpark Klinkenvlier CSVC
19:30NKVV/GERM/CSVC VR1 Noordscheschut VR1 Moddenjongen (AJ.) Alidus 
 Zaterdag 21 Mei 
10:15 FC Coevorden JO8-1JM Erica SC JO8-3 Spelbegeleider 
9:00FC Coevorden JO8-2JM VVAK JO8-1 Spelbegeleider 
10:15 FC Coevorden JO9-1 VV Sleen JO9-1JM Spelbegeleider 
09:00 FC Coevorden JO10-2  NWVV/Titan JO10-1 Spelbegeleider 
11:30 FC Coevorden JO17-2 Elim JO17-1 Hoveling, A. (Andre) 
11:30FC Coevorden JO17-3JM Stadskanaal JO17-2 Habing, Y. (Yannick) 
 
 Donderdag 19 Mei 
18:30 FC Coevorden MO11-1 Weide De MO11-1WEDSTRIJD WORDT GESPEELD BIJ DE WEIDE HOOGEVEEN
 
 Zaterdag 21 Mei 
9:00Raptim JO8-5JM  FC Coevorden JO8-3JM   
9:00SJO JVZ JO9-3  FC Coevorden JO9-2JM   
10:30Raptim JO10-2  FC Coevorden JO10-1   
9:00Weide De JO12-1  FC Coevorden JO12-1   
10:00SVBC JO12-1  FC Coevorden JO12-2   
9:00VKW JO12-3  FC Coevorden JO12-3JM   
10:00VV Sleen JO13-1JM  FC Coevorden JO13-1JM   
10:00CEC JO15-1JM  FC Coevorden JO15-1JM   
10:15LTC MO15-1  FC Coevorden MO15-1   
12:00Borger JO17-1  FC Coevorden JO17-1   
14:30SVBO JO19-1 FC Coevorden JO19-1   
14:30Weide De VR2 NKVV/GERM/CSVC VR1   
       
Sportpark de Pampert (GERMANICUS)
 WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA      C.V.V. Germanicus
       Donderdag 19 Mei
AANVThuisKLKUITKLKSCHEIDSRECHTERVELD
19:00Germanicus 55VIOS (O) 32nnb1
 
 Zondag 22 Mei 
10:00Germanicus 57Raptim 63Habing, Y. (Yannick)3
12:00Germanicus 21Raptim 35Brussen, J.A.H (Joop), 1
12:00Germanicus 36Nieuw Buinen 22Compagne, D. (Dilano)3
 
14:00WVV 1 Germanicus 1 T. (Theo) Beijert  
 
OrdedienstRieky Schuiling
 
         Vrijdag 20 Mei7 TEGEN 7 45+
19:30Protos 45+1 Germanicus 45+1Sportpark  Klinkenvlier Raptim
20:00Germanicus 45+1 Dalen 45+1Sportpark  Klinkenvlier Raptim
20:30Germanicus 45+1 SCN 45+1  Sportpark Klinkenvlier Raptim
21:30Germanicus 45+1 Raptim 45+1Sportpark  Klinkenvlier Raptim