Nieuws

Wedstrijdprogramma komend weekend

Wedstrijdprogramma

 WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA            FC Coevorden
Zaterdag 28 Mei   
Sportpark de Pampert (GERMANICUS)KLEEDKAMER 7 VRIJ VOOR MEISJES
AanvTHUISKLKUITKLKSCHEIDSRECHTERVELD
9:00 FC Coevorden JO12-25Ter Apel ’96 FC JO12-13Eigen Scheidsrechter3
  FC Coevorden JO12-3JM Weide De JO12-4 UITGESTELD (04Juni) 
10:30 FC Coevorden JO12-16Meppel FC JO12-14Eigen Scheidsrechter3
11:30 FC Coevorden MO15-11Noordscheschut MO15-12Hovenkamp R.L. ( Roy)1
14:30 FC Coevorden JO15-1JM6Meerdijk JO15-24Kluitenberg, J (Jordy)3
14:30 FC Coevorden JO19-15VKW JO19-13H. (Hielko) Reitsma 1
Sportpark Klinkenvlier(CSVC) 
9:00 FC Coevorden JO8-3JM VV Sleen JO8-1JM Spelbegeleider 
10:15 FC Coevorden JO10-1 FC Klazienaveen JO10-1JM Spelbegeleider 
14:30NKVV/GERM/CSVC VR1 Dwingeloo VR1 André Hoveling 
 
9:00Noordscheschut JO8-2  FC Coevorden JO8-2JM   
9:00Raptim JO8-3JM  FC Coevorden JO8-1JM   
9:00Meerdijk JO9-1  FC Coevorden JO9-1   
9:00Sweel JO10-1  FC Coevorden JO10-2   
8:30Hellendoorn v.v. MO11-1  FC Coevorden MO11-1   
12:45Beilen JO17-1  FC Coevorden JO17-2   
       
Sportpark de Pampert (GERMANICUS)
 WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA      C.V.V. Germanicus
        Zondag 29 Mei
AANVThuisKLKUITKLKSCHEIDSRECHTERVELD
10:00Germanicus 57Dalen 44Habing, Y. (Yannick)3
10:30Germanicus 22Steenwijkerwold 23Wigchers, A. (Albert)1
12:00Germanicus 37Ruinen 26Moddejongen, A.J. (Alidus)3
14:00**     Germanicus 11Noordster 15M. (Marcel) Boekholt 1
    E.M. (Elwin) de Jonge, M. (Marten) Brouwer (Assistent-scheidsrechters)
                             ** AANVANGSTIJD GERMANICUS 1   14.00uur
Ordedienst
S’morgensRieky Schuiling
S’middagsTon de Roo
         Vrijdag 27 Mei7 TEGEN 7 35+
 
19:30Germanicus 35+1 Protos 35+1Sportpark De Schalm 
20:00Raptim 35+1 Germanicus 35+1Sportpark De Schalm 
20:30Germanicus 35+1 Dalen 35+2Sportpark De Schalm 
21:30CSVC 35+1 Germanicus 35+1Sportpark De Schalm 
                                                                                                                         ZAALVOETBAL
21:30Germanicus 1 SVV’04 2G.H. (Gerard) Gerdes